skip navigation

GIRLS HS FALL LEAGUE

2020 Schedule

10/11/2020      
11:30 AM Rink 2 Schnieder Arena Ice Bears Warbirds
       
12:30 PM Rink 2 Schnieder Arena Warbirds WI Valley
       
1:30 PM Rink 2 Schnieder Arena Ice Bears WI Valley
       
10/18/2020      
1:30 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Warbirds WI Valley
       
2:30 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Ice Bears Warbirds
       
3:30 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Ice Bears WI Valley
       
10/25/2020      
3:00 PM De Pere Ice Arena Ice Bears Warbirds
       
4:00 PM DePere Ice Arena Ice Bears WI Valley
       
5:00 PM

DePere Ice Arena

Warbirds WI Valley
       
11/1/2020      
11:30 AM DePere Ice Arena WI Valley Ice Bears
       
12:30 PM DePere Ice Arena WI Valley Warbirds
       
1:30 PM DePere Ice Arena Warbirds Ice Bears
       
11/8/2020      
6:00 PM DePere Ice Arena Ice Bears WI Valley
       
7:00 PM DePere Ice Arena Warbirds WI Valley
       
8:00 PM DePere Ice Arena Warbirds Ice Bears
       
11/15/2020      
3:00 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Warbirds WI Valley
       
4:00 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Ice Bears WI Valley
       
5:00 PM Rink 3 Resch Olympic Pavillion Ice Bears Warbirds

Roster - Team 1 (Ice Bears)

Ceanne Therrien
Michaela Murray
Sophie Gemignani
Kamdyn Mccracken
Brynn Osbahr
Tiffany Hilbert
Tessa Andrews
Brianna Fuss
Laken Arnstad
Alaina Johnson
Sophie Boxer
Grace Cisar

Roster - Team 2 (Warbirds)

Elliana Getz
Kristi Binder
Josie Kooima
Emily Brown
Hannah WILSON
Lydia Thompson
Kaylee Malson

Amanda Kabat

Alyiva Robinson

Ella Chilson
Eleanor Flanigan

Isabelle Frisch

Roster - Team 3 (WI Valley Union)

Paige Bauer  
Leah Pavelski  
Shelby Tryba  
Trinity Brusky  
Sara Hopper  
Mya Cullen  
Nevaeh M Paulin  
Cierra Snyder  
Ella Beilke  
Kaydence McGregor  
Elizabeth Hains  
Taylor Furgason  
Grace Lawrence Goalie
Madison Wagner-Durr Goalie

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!