skip navigation

High School Fall Hockey League

2019 Fall HS League Schedule

Date Rink Time Home   Away
9/15/2019 1 5:00PM ASH Green vs Sheboygan
9/15/2019 1 6:30PM DePere Red vs Marinette
9/15/2019 3 6:30PM Bay Port vs ASH Gold
9/15/2019 2 7:30PM Neenah vs DePere White
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
9/22/2019 1 4:30PM DePere White vs ASH Green
9/22/2019 1 6:00PM Sheboygan vs Bay Port
9/22/2019 3 6:30PM ASH Gold vs DePere Red
9/22/2019 1 7:30PM Marinette vs Neenah
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
9/29/2019 3 2:00PM Sheboygan vs DePere Red
9/29/2019 3 3:30PM Marinette vs DePere White
9/29/2019 3 5:00PM Neenah vs ASH Gold
9/29/2019 1 6:30PM ASH Green vs Bay Port
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
10/6/2019 1 12:00PM ASH Green vs Neenah
10/6/2019 3 12:00PM DePere Red vs Bay Port
10/6/2019 2 1:30PM Marinette vs ASH Gold
10/6/2019 3 1:30PM Sheboygan vs DePere White
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
10/13/2019 1 3:30PM Bay Port vs Marinette
10/13/2019 2 3:30PM Sheboygan vs Neenah
10/13/2019 1 5:00PM ASH Green vs DePere Red
10/13/2019 1 6:30PM DePere White vs ASH Gold
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
10/20/2019 1 3:30PM DePere Red vs Neenah
10/20/2019 3 4:30PM Bay Port vs DePere White
10/20/2019 1 5:00PM ASH Green vs Marinette
10/20/2019 1 6:30PM Sheboygan vs ASH Gold
           
Date Rink Time Home   Away
10/27/2019 3 11:00AM Sheboygan vs Marinette
10/27/2019 2 12:30PM Bay Port vs Neenah
10/27/2019 2 2:00PM DePere Red vs DePere White
10/27/2019 2 3:30PM ASH Green vs ASH Gold

DePere Red/ Oshkosh

Dylan Abbey DP
William Nusbaum DP
Dalton Trudell DP
Lucas Bartelt DP
Luca Gemignani DP
Eli Olson DP
Preston Bues DP
Ethan Knaus DP
Sam Thompson DP
Zac Van Wechen DP
Gibson Moran OSH
Dean Kuberski OSH
Michael LaMore OSH
Garrett LaMore OSH
Connor Klett Goalie OSH
Alex Held OSH
Max Bittner OSH
Benjamin Rogers OSH
William Engedal Goalie OSH
Marshall Koch OSH

DePere White

Henry Allen Goalie DP
Chance Lancaster-Rinard DP
Daniel Wagner DP
Garrett Foth DP
Wyatt W Birkholz DP
ELI ROSKOM DP
Kale Borseth DP
Alec Kloehn DP
Jack Dose DP
Samuel H. Calawerts DP
Tanner Newton DP
David Vandenberg DP
Joshua Brud DP
Hayden Poff DP
John Merkatoris DP
Allen Butrymowicz DP
Cully Thom DP
Drew Thom DP

Ashwaubenon Green

Mason Baker Goalie Ashwaubenon
Jack Marsh Ashwaubenon
Anthony Steffen Ashwaubenon
Caden Van Duyse Ashwaubenon
Ethan Pullen Ashwaubenon
Gavin DeCleene Ashwaubenon
Jaden Madel Ashwaubenon
Kadin Scheer Ashwaubenon
Kyle Barlament Ashwaubenon
Landon Greatens Ashwaubenon
Logan Van Duyse Ashwaubenon
Mack Crowley Ashwaubenon
PRESTON WINKLER Ashwaubenon
Trig driessen Ashwaubenon
Zach Wescott Ashwaubenon
Josh Revolinsky NDA
Charlz Nash NDA
Ethan Otto NDA

Ashwaubenon Gold

Lincoln Simons Goalie Ashwaubenon
David Stanek Ashwaubenon
Bergen Wagner Ashwaubenon
ISAAC THERRIEN Ashwaubenon
Hunter Edwin Ashwaubenon
Landen McKeefry Ashwaubenon
Jakson Jake" Jazgar" Ashwaubenon
Ryan M Anderson Ashwaubenon
Ethan Specht Ashwaubenon
John Bennett Strange GBU
Noah Schwartz GBU
Evan Vander Linden GBU
William Morrissey GBU
Payton Weires GBU
Brett Ament GBU

Fall High School League

Team Fee: $130/player, Players will be placed on their HS Teams

USA Hockey Registration is required https://www.usahockeyregistration.com/login_input.action Registration due Aug. 30 

Games Sunday’s Sept. 15th to Oct. 27th

 (Packer Sunday’s games will fluctuate to accommodate Packer games)

REGISTRATION IS CLOSED

 

NE WI FALL HIGH SCHOOL HOCKEY LEAGUE

North East WI Fall High School League

  • Fee: $130/player, Players will be placed on their HS Teams.
  • Games will be officiated by USA Hockey Officials.
  • High School Coaches and Assistants will supervise the benches.
  • All Players must have a USA Hockey Bar Code attached to their registration to play.
  • NO DROP IN PLAYERS all Players must be rostered and paid for by Aug. 30,2019
  • To register for USA Hockey please go to the USA hockey link www.usahockeyregistration.com

2019 Team Rosters

Bay Port

Anthony Landwehr Bay Port
David Fry Bay Port
Bryce Mallett Bay Port
Alexander Ebert Bay Port
Jackson Odea Bay Port
Michael Stahl Bay Port
Matthew Angle Bay Port
kaiden engum bay port
Ian Selissen Bay Port High School
Nolan M Meles Bay Port High School
Maison Messerschmidt Bay Port Pirates
Isaiha Johnoson Goalie  

Marinette/Menomonie

Jacob Pantti M & M Thunder
Niya Patneaude M & M Thunder (Marinette)
Evan casey M and M thunder
Ethan Koch M&M Thunder
Jordan Carvenough M&M Thunder
Jason Bowers M&M Thunder
Zack Wallin M&M Thunder
Cole DeWitt M&M Thunder
Grant Burg M&M Thunder
Joey Danielak M&M Thunder
Braeden Park M&M Thunder
Alec Kent M&M Thunder Hockey
Matt Swenson Marinette
Brandon Bruning Marinette
Mason Denny MM Thunder
Kennison Boivin MM Thunder
Mason Boivin MM Thunder

Sheboygan

Brennan Hynek Sheboygan
Tyler Skaggs Sheboygan
Jackson Schmitz Sheboygan
Ashton Smythe Sheboygan
Joshua P Geiszler Sheboygan
Trevor D Johnson Sheboygan North
William Johnson Sheboygan North
Vinnie Kemps Sheboygan North High
Ian Ledermann Sheboygan Red Raider
Kyle Kraus Sheboygan Red Raiders
Ty Petzke Sheboygan Red Raiders
Camden Nennig Goalies Sheboygan Red Raiders
Dominik Flores Sheboygan Red Raiders
Victor Spaeth Sheboygan Red Raiders
Ryan Kraus Sheboygan Red Raiders
Jacob Honeck Goalie Sheboygan Red Raiders
T.J. Bergen Sheboygan South

Neenah/Menasha/Hortonville

Michael Hasler Neenah
Matthew Hasler Neenah
Reece Keeney Neenah
Karson Buelow Neenah
John Kriz Neenah (NHM)
Ryan Miller Neenah Hortonville Menasha
Easton Plachetka Neenah Hortonville Menasha (NHM)
Gunnar Plachetka NHM
Jack Horneck NHM
Thomas Burns NHM
Owen Arndt NHM
Sebastian Heise NHM
Brandon Maas NHM
Tate Cottrell NHM Rockets
Courtland Andrews NHM
Benjamin Wilkins NHM Rockets