skip navigation

Bandits

2006 Bandit Practice and Tournament Info

4/9/2018 Monday DePere 6:00PM
4/11/2018 Wednesday DePere 7:30PM
4/18/2018 Wednesday DePere 7:30PM
4/20/2018 Friday DePere 6:00PM
4/24/2018 Tuesday DePere 7:30PM
4/25/2018 Wednesday DePere 7:30PM
5/2/2018 Wednesday CCC 7:30PM
5/11/2018 Friday CCC 6:00PM
5/15/2018 Tuesday CCC 6:00PM
5/16/2018 Wednesday CCC 6:00PM
       
Tournaments      
  Cheese Cup April 27-29  
  Mtn Dew Blast May 18-20  

2006 Bandits Head Coach JP Coppo

Last Name First Name
Augustine Dan
Coffee Bruno
Coppo Casey
Ely Ethan
Fisher Armani
Gallagher Nathan
Gustafson Finn
Handrick Keegan
Krause Broden
Stoss Karson
Von Haden Randy
Zernicke Jake

2008 Practices and Tournaments

4/10/2018 Tuesday 7:15 PM CCC
4/11/2018 Wednesday 6:00 PM CCC
4/17/2018 Tuesday 7:30 PM CCC
4/18/2018 Wednesday 7:00 PM CCC
4/22/2018 Sunday 5:30PM CCC
4/25/2018 Wednesday 7:00 PM CCC
5/4/2018 Friday 6:30 PM CCC
5/13/2018 Sunday 5:30PM CCC
5/15/2018 Tuesday 6:30 PM CCC
5/17/2018 Thursday 6:30 PM CCC

 

Tournaments      
  Cheese Cup April 27-29  
  Mtn Dew Blast May 18-20

2008 Bandits Head Coach Alex Kimmel

Last Name First Name
Greenya Max
Haese Herbie
Janowski Carter
Kimmel Owen
Kolz Easton
Lacoursiere Neil
Noel Marshal
Pintar Justin
Rowe Gage
Sanders Orion
Sands Reid
Svetlichnyy Ilya
Thiel T
Wallander Jacob
Weyers Mason

2009 Practices and Tournaments

4/9/2018 Monday 6:00 PM CCC
4/11/2018 Wednesday 5:30 PM CCC
4/18/2018 Wednesday 5:30 PM CCC
4/20/2018 Friday 5:00 PM CCC
4/22/2018 Sunday 4:00 PM CCC
4/25/2018 Wednesday 5:30 PM CCC
5/4/2018 Friday 5:00 PM CCC
5/13/2018 Sunday 4:00 PM CCC
5/15/2018 Tuesday 5:00 PM CCC
5/17/2018 Thursday 5:00 PM CCC

 

Tournaments      
  Cheese Cup April 27-29  
  Mtn Dew Blast May 18-20

2009 Bandits Head Coach Bob Heil

Last Name First Name
Charbonneau Maxwell
Dunks Kaden
Heil Erik
Herron Xander
Hill Kruse
Hronek Brody
Krenke Hunter
Oneal-Webster DeMarrre
Paguio Mason
Process Braden
Schmear Wesley
Schubert Joesph
Svetlichnyy Matthew
Thorstensen Kane
Wogernese Ethan